monthly subscription vip solopredict odds today sure bets 1×2

Monthly Subscription Vip Solopredict Sure Tips Today

For our trustworth and loyal costumers
 ABOUT VIP CLUB:

-Every day we will send you our matches on e-mail.

-In the morning, a period 10-12h.

-Extra high strike rate.

-Reliable customer service.

-Well analyzed types, insiders.

-Place your bets and profit is guaranteed.

– Advice how much to stake on matches.

OUR PAYMENT METHOD IS :

Monthly Subscription Vip Solopredict Sure Tips Today

Monthly Subscription Vip Solopredict Sure Tips Today

BUY VIA CREDIT CARD – VISA OR MASTERCARD

CLICK ON BUY NOW BUTTON – FILL NAME, SURNAME AND YOUR EMAIL TO REGISTER IN PAYMENT SISTEM

AFTER  COMPLETE PAYMENT CONTACT US IN OUR EMAIL ADRESS

Contact us: tipsolopredict@gmail.com

ONE DAY

15 EUR








ONE WEEK

70 EUR








TWO WEEK

120 EUR








ONE MONTH

150 EUR








VIP DOUBLE MATCHES SUBSCRIPTION EVERY DAY

(PRICE FOR DAILY TIPS – ONE DAY IS 15 EUR)

***TODAY – DATE: 26.08.2019***

*** DAILY TIPS ( 1/1 & 2 ) – TOTAL ODD: 5.00 ***

 ***24/7 SUPPORT***

 Contact us: tipsolopredict@gmail.com

ADVICE HOW MUCH TO STAKE ON MATCHES 

VIP SUBSCRIPTION ARCHIVE 

DATE MATCH TIP ODD RESULT W/L
26.08.2019 1/1
2
2.10
2.40
25.08.2019  Karlstad – Linkoping City
St. Gallen – Lugano 
1
2
2.20
2.50
 4:1
3:2
W
L
24.08.2019  Harrogate – Stockport 
Crusaders – Larne 
Benfica – FC Porto 
3+
1
BTS
1.80
2.00
1.80
 2:1
2:2
0:2
W
L
23.08.2019  Den Bosch – Eindhoven FC
Poli Iasi – Chindia Targoviste
2
1/1
2.40
2.60
 1:1
2:1/2:2
  L
 L
22.08.2019  Strasbourg (Fra) – Eintracht Frankfurt (Ger) 
FCSB (Rou) – Guimaraes (Por) 
Torino (Ita) – Wolves (Eng)
2
2
3+
2.10
2.20
2.00
 1:0
0:0
2:3
  L
 L
W
21.08.2019  Kolding IF – Vejle
Rochling – TuS Koblenz
1
2
3.20
2.60
1:1
0:1 
 L
W
20.08.2019  Port Vale – Forest Green
Oldham – Exeter
X
2
3.50
2.70
 2:1
0:0
L
19.08.2019  Helsingborg – Goteborg
Tondela – Portimonense
2
3+
2.30
2.00
18.08.2019  Grindavik – Kopavogur
Nardo – Arendal 
X
2/2
3.30
4.00
 1:1
1:0/2:0
 W
L
17.08.2019  Bourg Peronnas – Red Star
Doncaster – Fleetwood
BTS
2
2.00
3.50
 1:4
3:2
L
16.08.2019  Leuven  – Beerschot VA
Tammeka – Narva
Erfurt – Auerbach
BTS
1
4+
1.60
1.90
2.60
 3:0
6:4
2:1
 L
W
L
15.08.2019 Trabzonspor (Tur) – Sparta Prague (Cze)
Fram – Njardvik
Rangers (Sco) – Midtjylland (Den)
BTS
1
4+
1.80
1.75
2.70
2:1
2:0
3:1
W
W
W
14.08.2019  SW Essen – TVD Velbert
Viking – Sarpsborg 08
1/1
X
2.80
3.40
 1:0/1:0
2:1
W
13.08.2019 Billericay – Welling
Eintracht Trier – Dudenhofen
X/1
1
5.00
1.90
 1:1/2:1
1:1
  W
L
12.08.2019  Guimaraes U23 – Aves U23
Chelmsford – Dartford
X
1
3.40
1.90
 2:2
4:0
 W
W
11.08.2019  Mannheim – Eintracht Frankfurt
Jerv – Ham-Kam 
Senja – Grorud
2/2
BTS
2
2.10
1.60
1.80
 2:2/3:5
1:0
0:2
 L
L
W
10.08.2019  Celta Vigo (Esp) – Lazio (Ita) 
Fleetwood – AFC Wimbledon
QPR – Huddersfield 
3+
1
3+
1.90
1.85
2.10

2:1
1:1 

W
09.08.2019  Nancy – Lorient
Lyon Duchere – Pau 
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
BTS
BTS
2
2.00
2.00
2.00
 1:1
0:0
1:3
W
L
W
08.08.2019  FK Sarajevo (Bih) – BATE (Blr) 
Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda) – AIK (Swe)
2
2
2.30
2.80
 1:2
1:2
 W
W
07.08.2019  CFR Cluj (Rou) – Celtic (Sco)
Luneburger Hansa – Norderstedt 
Spezia (Ita) – Sampdoria (Ita)
2
BTS
3+
2.50
1.60
1.80
 1:1
1:1
3:5
L
W
06.08.2019  PAOK (Gre) – Ajax (Ned)
Valbo FF – Lidingo IFK
York – Farsley
BTS
2
3+
1.90
1.80
1.57
 2:2
1:2

W
W
05.08.2019  Elfsborg – Djurgarden
Stromsgodset – Bodo/Glimt 
IFK Lulea – Skelleftea
2
2
3+
1.75
2.20
1.50
 0:1
1:3
2:0
 W
W
L
04.08.2019  Nest-Sotra – KFUM Oslo
Sepsi – Viitorul Constanta
2
2
2.80
2.00
 2:2
2:2
L
03.08.2019  Shrewsbury – Portsmouth 
Lommel SK – Westerlo 
Scunthorpe – Swindon 
2
3+
3+
2.00
2.00
2.00
1:0
0:2
0:2 
L
L
02.08.2019  Schalke (Ger) – Villarreal (Esp)
KaaPo – SalPa
Sturm Graz (Am) – Bad Gleichenberg 
3+
1
1
1.80
1.90
2.00
 3:1
2:1
3:1
W
W
W
01.08.2019  O. Ljubljana (Slo) – Yeni Malatyaspor (Tur) 
Viitorul Constanta (Rou) – Gent (Bel)
BTS
2/2
1.70
3.50
0:1
0:1/2:1 
 L
L
31.07.2019  Salzburg (Aut) – Chelsea (Eng)
Luneburger Hansa – Norderstedt 
2/2
4+
2.90
2.50
 0:3/3:5
1:0
W
L
30.07.2019  Basel (Sui) – PSV (Ned) 
Valletta (Mlt) – Ferencvaros (Hun)
4+
2/2
2.20
2.30
2:1
1:0/1:1 
 L
L
29.07.2019  Offenbach – Ulm 
Pogon Szczecin – Arka Gdynia
1
4+
2.00
3.20
 2:0
2:0
W
28.07.2019  Ham-Kam – Sandefjord
B. Monchengladbach (Ger) – Ath Bilbao
KA Akureyri – Hafnarfjordur
2
3+
BTS
2.10
1.60
1.60
 1:0
0:2
1:0
 L
L
L
27.07.2019  Blackpool (Eng) – Blackburn (Eng)
Braintree (Eng) – King’s Lynn (Eng)
2/2
4+
3.50
2.30
 0:1/0:2
0:2
 W
L
26.07.2019  Breda (Ned) – Westerlo (Bel)
Lech Poznan – Plock
2
1
2.75
1.80
 1:3
4:0
W
W
25.07.2019  Torino (Ita) – Debrecen (Hun)
Partizani (Alb) – Sheriff Tiraspol (Mda)
4+
2/2
2.50
4.00
 3:0
0:1/0:1
L
24.07.2019  Forest Green (Eng) – Bristol City (Eng) 
BATE (Blr) – Rosenborg (Nor) 
Ingolstadt II – Donaustauf
4+
3+
4+
2.20
2.20
2.20
 3:4
2:1
5:2
 W
W
W
23.07.2019  Altrincham (Eng) – Stockport (Eng)
Anderlecht (Bel) – PAOK (Gre)
2/2
3+
3.50
1.80
 1:1/1:2
1:3
L
W
22.07.2019  Usti nad Labem – Jihlava 
Breidablik – Grindavik
3+
X/1
1.85
4.20
 0:0
0:0/0:0
L
21.07.2019  Asker – Mjolner
Goteborg – AFC Eskilstuna
X
1/1
4.00
2.30
 2:2
1:0/1:0
  W
W
20.07.2019  Rio Ave (Por) – Santa Clara (Por)
Myjava (Svk) – Uhersky Brod (Cze) 
X
1
3.60
1.80
 1:1
2:0
 W
W
19.07.2019  Charleroi (Bel) – Troyes (Fra)
Liberec – Plzen
X-1
2
4.50
2.10
1:1/2:1
 1:2
  W
W
18.07.2019  KR Reykjavik (Ice) – Molde (Nor)
Mura (Slo) – Maccabi Haifa (Isr)
2/2
2
2.30
2.40
0:0/0:0
2:3 
 L
W
17.07.2019  Pogon Siedlce (Pol) – Hapoel Kfar-Saba 
Amorebieta (Esp) – Eibar (Esp)
2/2
4+
2.80
2.20
0:1/0:2
 1:3
 W
W
16.07.2019  Fjolnir – Fram
Brechin – Ross County
4+
4+
2.50
2.50
 3:1
0:4
 W
W
15.07.2019  Helsingborg – Sirius 
Viitorul Constanta – Din. Bucuresti 
X
1
3.40
2.00
1:0
5:0
 L
W
14.07.2019  Rangers (Sco) – Marseille (Fra)
Fortuna Koln (Ger) – Oberhausen (Ger)
1/1
2
4.00
2.20
 2:0 – 4:0
2:4
W
W
13.07.2019  Astra – FC Botosani
East Kilbride – Albion Rovers
X
2
3.00
3.50
2:2
 0:1
W
12.07.2019  Chelmsford (Eng) – Dag & Red (Eng)
Lafnitz (Aut) – Haladas (Hun)
1/1
1
5.00
2.00
2:0/2:1
 2:1
W
11.07.2019  Bradford PA (Eng) – Mansfield (Eng) 
Brackley Town (Eng) – Oxford Utd (Eng)
X
2
4.00
2.00
2:4
 1:2
L
10.07.2019  Wolka Pelkinska (Pol) – S. Wola (Pol)
Bohumin (Cze) – Hlucin (Cze)
X/2
2
4.00
1.90
1:1/1:3
 2:5
 W
W
09.07.2019  Beerschot VA (Bel) – Valenciennes (Fra)
Toulon (Fra) – Barnsley (Eng)
X
2
3.20
1.90
0:0
 2:4
 W
W
08.07.2019  AFC Eskilstuna – Djurgarden
Osijek (Cro) – FC Copenhagen (Den)
2/2
2
2.50
1.90
 0:0/1:1
2:0
L
07.07.2019  Breda (Ned) – Lok. Zagreb (Cro)
Ingolstadt (Ger) – St. Pauli (Ger)
1
2
2.40
2.30
 3:0
0:3
W
W
06.07.2019  Trnava – Slavia Prague
Bohemians 1905 (Cze) – LASK Linz (Aut) 
2/2
2
2.50
2.30
0:1/0:3
 1:2
W
W
05.07.2019  Derry City – Dundalk
Termalica B-B. (Pol) – Wolfsburg II (Ger)
X
2
3.60
2.20
2:2
0:1 
 W
W
04.07.2019  Valur – KA Akureyri
Umea FC – Sollentuna
4+
1
2.70
2.00
 3:1
2:1
W
W
03.07.2019  Heracles (Ned) – Club Brugge KV (Bel)
Hartberg (Aut) – Kapfenberg (Aut)
2
X/1
2.20
4.50
 0:1
0:0/1:0
 W
W
02.07.2019  Sparta Prague (Cze) – Dynamo Moscow 
Apollon (Cyp) – Liberec (Cze)
X
2
3.40
2.30
 1:1
1:2
W
W
01.07.2019  Grindavik – Hafnarfjordur
St. Patricks – Shamrock Rovers
X
2
3.40
1.85
 0:0
0:2
 W
W
30.06.2019  AIK – Malmo FF
Aalesund – Sandnes
X
1/1
3.00
2.30
 0:0
1:0/3:1
 W
W
29.06.2019  Sandvikens – Umea FC
Ponferradina – Hercules
2/2
1
4.50
2.00
 0:0/0:0
1:0
  L
W
28.06.2019  Selfoss – Throttur Vogar
Galway – Athlone
1/1
X
2.20
3.30
1:0/2:2
 1:1
 L
W
27.06.2019  Zlin (Cze) – Lokomotiv Moscow (Rus)
Pirmasens (Ger) – Mannheim (Ger)
X/2
2/2
4.30
2.50
2:2/2:4
 0:1/1:3
  W
W
26.06.2019  Lyn – Frigg
Jablonec (Cze) – FK Pardubice (Cze)
2
1/1
3.20
2.30
 0:3
3:0/4:1
 W
W
25.06.2019  Nosaby IF – Karlskrona
Espoo – SalPa
2/2
2
2.70
2.80
 0:0/0:0
0:2
L
24.06.2019  KTP – Haka
Molde 2 – Spjelkavik
2
4+
2.20
2.00
 0:1/0:1
3:1
  W
W
23.06.2019  Lidingo IFK – Kungsangens
Gute – Enkopings SK
2
1
4.00
2.00
1:2
1:0 
 W
W
22.06.2019  Wehen (Ger) – Grossaspach (Ger)
Cracovia (Pol) – Maribor (Slo)
X/1
2
4.50
2.10
1:1/5:2
Postponed 
 W
21.06.2019  Zurich (Sui) – Winterthur (Sui)
Fjora – OS TFRiga FC – Spartaks 
Riga FC – Spartaks 
4+
4+
3+
2.60
1.70
2.00
2:2
0:4
6:1
W
W
20.06.2019  Dep. La Coruna – Mallorca
Denmark U21 – Austria U21
X/1
1
4.75
2.50
1:0/2:0
3:1 
L
19.06.2019  Nest-Sotra – KFUM Oslo
Sogndal – Brann
2/2
2/2
4.00
2.60
0:4/0:4
 1:2/1:2
 W
18.06.2019  HIFK – SJK
Orenburg (Rus) – CFR Cluj (Rou)
X/X
2
4.00
2.00
 1:0/1:0
0:1
 L
W
17.06.2019  OS TF – Stromsgodset 2
IFK Malmo – Hittarps
2
X
2.10
3.50
 2:4
1:1
 W
16.06.2019  Ham-Kam – Aalesund
Sogndal – Strommen
X/2
BTS
6.00
1.80
0:1/1:2
 4:2
 L
W
15.06.2019  KA Akureyri – Grindavik 
Oppsal – Asker
3+
2/2
1.90
3.75
2:1
0:1/1:3 
W
14.06.2019  Kajaanin Haka – Vaajakoski
Skjervoy – Floya
2/2
2
3.20
2.30
 0:0/1:2
0:4
L
13.06.2019  Fjolnir – Olafsvik 
Moldova U18 – Bulgaria U18
4+
X
2.80
3.50
1:3
 1:1
W
12.06.2019  Dainava Alytus – Jonava 
Autotrans – Smorgon
2/2
2
3.00
1.80
 1:0/4:1
0:6
L
11.06.2019  Belarus – Northern Ireland
Brage – Orgryte
2
4+
2.70
3.20
0:1
0:1 
 W
L
10.06.2019  Slovenia U21 – Georgia U21
Poland – Israel
X
3+
3.20
1.90
1:1
 4:0
W
09.06.2019  Swit – Bron Radom
Sandvikens – Carlstad
3+
X/2
2.00
6.00
 5:1
0:0/1:2
W
08.06.2019 Assyriska IF – Varmbols
Mutilvera – Marino de Luanco
2
X
3.60
3.10
0:2
0:0 
 W
07.06.2019 NO TIPS
06.06.2019  Nardo – Bryne
Bromolla – Nosaby IF
1/1
4+
4.00
2.60
3:1/3:2
 2:3
W
05.06.2019  Bronshoj – Vanlose 
Middelfart – AB Copenhagen
1/1
X
2.75
3.50
0:0/0:2
 2:2
L
W
04.06.2019  Elche – Dep. La Coruna
Albacete – Malaga
2/2
2
2.30
3.50
0:0
1:2
 L
W
03.06.2019  Osters – Brage
KuFu-98 – GBK Kokkola
X
1
3.40
1.90
2:2
2:1 
W
02.06.2019  Varbergs – GAIS
AB Copenhagen – Kolding IF
X/1
2
4.30
2.30
1:0 – 2:1
1:2 
L
01.06.2019  Tottenham – Liverpool
Sotra – Elverum
2
1/1
1.90
3.10
 0:2
Postponed
W
31.05.2019  Poli Iasi – FC Botosani
Avellino – Pergolettese
2
1
2.90
2.00
 0:2
3:0
W
W
30.05.2019  Verdal – Orkla
Gebenbach – Rosenheim
2
X/2
3.40
5.00
1:4
 0:0/0:1
 W
W
29.05.2019  Neustadt – Lafnitz
TPS – Haka
X
2
3.60
3.40
 2:2
0:1
W
W
28.05.2019  Malmo FF – Sundsvall
Le Mans – GFC Ajaccio
X/1
X
4.00
3.00
 1:1/2:1
1:2
 W
L
27.05.2019  Vasteras SK – Norrby
Aston Villa – Derby
X/X
1
5.00
2.10
0:1/1:3
2:1 
L
W
26.05.2019  Gievenbeck – Eintracht Rheine
Granada CF – Cadiz CF
X/2
X
5.00
3.10
1:1/1:2
 1:1
 W
W
25.05.2019  HIFK – Inter Turku
Bologna – Napoli
2/2
4+
3.30
2.10
1:0/1:1
3:2 
 L
W
24.05.2019  Nimes – Lyon
Angers – St Etienne
2
2
2.00
2.60
 2:3
1:1
W
L
23.05.2019  Afturelding – Fjolnir
Dundee Utd – St. Mirren 
4+
1
2.50
2.30
1:3
0:0 
  W
L
22.05.2019  Catania – Potenza 
Fram – Raufoss
X
2/2
3.20
3.50
 1:1
0:1/1:1
 W
L
21.05.2019  St. Gallen II – Linth
Paris FC – Lens
4+
1
2.20
2.50
 3:1
1:1
W
20.05.2019 Slovacko U21 – Mlada Boleslav U21
Goteborg – Hammarby
VPS – Rovaniemi  
4+
2
BTS
1.70
2.60
2.00
 1:0
0:0
0:1
L
L
 L
19.05.2019  Esbjerg – FC Copenhagen
AFC Fylde – Leyton Orient
2
2
2.50
2.10
 4:3
1:0
 L
L
18.05.2019  Cabinteely – Drogheda
Heracles – Utrecht 
1
2/2
2.40
3.50
 0:5
0:2/0:2
 L
W
17.05.2019  Troyes – AC Ajaccio
Charlton – Doncaster
1
1/1
2.30
3.00
0:0
 1:1/1:2
 L
L
16.05.2019  St. Liege – Club Brugge KV
Kristiansund – Molde
Raufoss – Sandnes 
2/2
3+
3+
3.00
1.80
1.70
0:0/2:0
3:2
2:5 
L
W
 W
15.05.2019  Atalanta – Lazio
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Domzale
1
1
2.75
1.90
 0:2
1:4
  L
L
14.05.2019  Waalwijk – Nijmegen
St. Gilloise – Kortrijk
2
2
2.70
2.80
3:0
2:0 
 L
L
13.05.2019  Bologna – Parma
Forest Green – Tranmere
X
1
3.00
2.00
 4:1
1:1
 L
L
12.05.2019  Spal – Napoli
Marseille – Lyon
2/2
2
2.40
2.40
0:0/1:2
 0:3
 L
11.05.2019  Amiens – Toulouse
Waasland-Beveren – Cercle Brugge KSV
X/X
4+
4.30
2.00
0:0/0:0
 2:1
W
 L
10.05.2019  Nancy – Metz 
Fram – Fjolnir 
2
2/2
3.10
2.60
1:0
 2:1/3:2
 L
L
09.05.2019  Valencia – Arsenal 
Newport Co – Mansfield
2
1
4.00
2.50
 2:4
1:1
  W
L
08.05.2019 Widzew Lodz – Ol. Grudziadz
Ajax – Tottenham
X
1
3.75
2.20
1:2
2:3 
  L
L
07.05.2019  Ammanford – Penybont
VPS – HJK
2/2
X
2.30
3.40
 1:2/1:3
1:1
 W
W
06.05.2019  Maccabi Haifa – H. Beer Sheva
Helsingborg – Djurgarden
X/1
2
5.50
2.20
 2:1/3:1
1:1
 L
L
05.05.2019  Mouscron – Waregem
Austria Vienna – Salzburg
X
X/2
3.60
4.00
 3:0
0:0/1:2
L
W
04.05.2019  Reims – Nimes
Celta Vigo – Barcelona
X
2
3.50
3.80
 0:3
2:0
L
03.05.2019  Dunkerque – Marignane
Beziers – Brest
X
2
3.00
1.80
 2:0
1:0
L
02.05.2019  Wrexham – Eastleigh 
Jagiellonia – Lechia Gdansk
Celje – NK Olimpija Ljubljana
1
BTS
2
1.80
2.00
1.80
0:0
0:1
1:0
L
L
L
01.05.2019  Barcelona – Liverpool 
Altrincham – Blyth 
Mariehamn – KuPS
1
BTS
BTS
1.90
1.70
1.80
 3:0
2:2
3:4
W
W
30.04.2019  Fleetwood – Sunderland
Dassendorf – Niendorfer TSV
X
X/1
4.00
5.00
 2:1
0:1/1:3
 L 
29.04.2019  Shamrock Rovers – St. Patricks
Valerenga – Odd 
1/1
3+
2.60
1.85
1:0/1:0
1:0 
W
28.04.2019  Ternana – Ravenna
Kriens – Chiasso
X
X
3.10
3.50
1:0/1:0
0:0 
 L
W
27.04.2019  Gillingham – Charlton
Start – Sandefjord 
2
2
2.10
3.20
0:2
2:2 
W
L
26.04.2019  Orleans – Troyes
G.A. Eagles – Waalwijk 
2
1
2.70
2.30
 0:1
1:4
W
L
25.04.2019  Helsingborg – Sundsvall
Zurich – Basel
1
X/2
2.10
4.50
1:1
 0:1/1:3
L
L
24.04.2019  Odra Opole – Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz – Radomiak Radom
X
X
3.30
3.25
1:1
 0:0
  W
W
23.04.2019  I. Bratislava – Poprad
Metz – Grenoble
X
3+
3.25
1.90
0:0
1:1 
  W
L
22.04.2019  Bury – Northampton
Rotherham – Birmingham
X/1
2
4.50
2.30
1:1/3:1
 1:3
 W
W
21.04.2019  Austria Vienna – LASK Linz
Betis – Valencia 
2/2
2
2.80
2.40
 1:1/2:2
1:2
 L
W
20.04.2019  Lewes –  Bishop’s Stortford
Ujpest – Honved
4+
X
2.40
3.20
1:3
 0:0
 W
W
19.04.2019  Wrexham – Sutton
El Daklyeh – Smouha
X/1
X
4.30
3.00
 0:0/1:0
0:2
 W
L
18.04.2019  Freiburg II – Mainz II
Inveruno – Unione Sanremo
1/1
X
3.00
3.10
2:0/2:1
1:1
W
W
17.04.2019  Rosengard – Hittarps
Aalborg – Vendsyssel 
2/2
X
3.00
3.30
0:1/1:2
 1:1
 W
W
16.04.2019  Beaconsfield Town – Merthyr T 
Altrincham – Brackley Town
X/1
3+
6.00
1.80
0:1/1:1
1:2 
L
15.04.2019  Cardiff U23 – Bolton U23
Newcastle Utd U23 – Manchester Utd U23
4+
2
2.50
3.20
3:2
0:5 
W
W
14.04.2019  BATE – Brest 
AEL Limassol – AEK Larnaca
3+
4+
2.00
3.00
 0:1
2:3
 L
W
13.04.2019  King’s Lynn – Tamworth
Tvaakers – Ljungskile
1/1
2/2
2.80
3.50
 1:0/2:1
0:1/1:4
W
W
12.04.2019  AFC Eskilstuna – Orebro
San Fernando – Villa Santa Brigida
X
1/1
3.30
3.50
1:1
2:1/2:1 
 W
W
11.04.2019  Rodez – Boulogne
Slavia Prague – Chelsea 
1/1
X/2
2.70
4.30
2:0/3:1
0:0/0:1 
 W
W
10.04.2019  Oberlausitz – Hertha Berlin II 
Elblag – Widzew Lodz 
2/2
X
2.80
3.60
 1:1/2:2
1:1
 L
W
09.04.2019  Kaan-Marienborn – Alemannia Aachen 
Vasteras SK – Brage
X/2
X
4.30
3.50
 0:0/0:1
1:1
 W
W
08.04.2019  Cadiz CF – Zaragoza
Plock – Slask Wroclaw
X
1
3.50
2.70
 3:3
2:0
  W
W
07.04.2019 St. Polten – AC Wolfsberger
Doxa – Anorthosis
4+
2
3.20
2.40
1:3
3:3 
 W
L
06.04.2019  Crawley – Forest Green
Folkestone – Whitehawk
X/2
1/1
5.50
2.50
1:1/1:2
 2:0/2:1
W
W
05.04.2019  Jong Utrecht -Almere City
Ballymena – Linfield
X/2
2
4.50
2.10
 0:0/0:2
0:1
  W
W
04.04.2019  Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV 
Frechen – Bergisch Gladbach
3+
2/2
1.85
4.00
2:3
1:2/1:5 
 W
W
03.04.2019  Accrington – Sunderland
Piast Gliwice – Plock
3+
1/1
1.90
2.80
 0:3
1:0/1:0
W
W
02.04.2019  Vanlose – Skovshoved
Slask Wroclaw – Legnica
3+
X/X
1.80
5.00
 2:2
0:0/0:0
 W
W
01.04.2019  Finn Harps – Sligo Rovers
Aue – SG Dynamo Dresden
2
4+
1.95
3.20
1:1
 1:3
 L
W
31.03.2019  Westerlo – Beerschot Wilrijk
Stromsgodset – Haugesund
X
3+
3.40
2.00
1:1
3:2 
 W
W
30.03.2019  Lausanne – Chiasso
Workington – Nantwich
X
4+
4.00
2.40
1:1
 2:4
W
W
29.03.2019  Leuven – Tubize
Enppi – El Ismaily
X/1
X
4.50
3.10
0:0/0 :1
0:0
L
W
28.03.2019 NO TIPS 
27.03.2019  Savona – Bra
Bastia – Gavorrano
X
2
3.20
2.00
0:0
 2:4
W
W
26.03.2019  Cyprus U19 – Turkey U19
FC United – York
BTS
X
2.00
3.50
2:2
 3:3
 W
W
25.03.2019  Crystal Palace U23 – Sheffield Utd U23
Kosovo – Bulgaria
1/1
X
2.30
3.10
2:0/3:0
1:1 
 W
W
24.03.2019  De Treffers – VVSB
Hungary – Croatia
X/1
3+
5.00
2.00
0:0/0:0
 2:1
 W
L
23.03.2019  Stirling – Berwick
Vimenor – Santander B
X/1
X
4.50
3.00
0:0/1:0
1:1 
 W
W
22.03.2019  Auerbach – Rathenow
BFC Dynamo – Hertha Berlin II
4+
2
3.00
2.70
 2:3
0:4
 W
W
21.03.2019  Boulogne – Pau
Akranes – KA Akureyri 
X
1
2.90
2.20
 1:1
4:0
 W
W
20.03.2019  Avellino – Aprilia
Unterhaching – Energie Cottbus
1
X
1.90
3.30
 Postponed
0:0
 –
W
19.03.2019  Berwick – Peterhead
Leiston – Stratford
X/2
2
4.30
2.40
 2:0/2:0
1:2
 L
W
18.03.2019  Mannheim – Steinbach Haiger 
Mansfield – Lincoln 
1/1
BTS
3.10
1.80
3:1/3:2
 1:1
 W
 W
17.03.2019  Venezia – Cremonese
AC Wolfsberger – Admira
X
X
3.00
3.60
1:1
 2:2
W
 W
16.03.2019  Harrogate – Maidenhead
FC United – York
X/1
2
4.00
2.25
0:0/1:0
 Postponed
W
– 
15.03.2019  Wacker Innsbruck (Am) – A. Klagenfurt
St. Polten (Am) – Wiener Linien 
X
4+
3.30
2.50
 2:2
Postponed
W
– 
14.03.2019  Flora U21 – Levadia U21
Dyn. Kyiv – Chelsea
X/1
2
5.00
1.90
 0:0/3:0
0:5
 W
W
13.03.2019  Jena – Lotte
FSV Frankfurt – Kickers Offenbach
X
2/2
3.10
2.60
 1:1
0:0/2:0
W
L
12.03.2019  Sutton – Braintree
Walsall – Portsmouth
2
2
4.75
1.90
 0:3
2:3
W
W
11.03.2019  Dusseldorf – Eintracht Frankfurt
Haras El Hodood – Enppi 
2
X
2.50
3.10
 0:3
0:0
 W
W
10.03.2019  Sevilla – Real Sociedad
Admira – St. Polten
BTS
X/1
1.80
5.50
 5:2
1:1/3:2
W
W
09.03.2019 Cheltenham – Notts Co
 Mlada Boleslav – Pribram
1
X/1
2.30
4.00
 4:1
0:0/2:0
 W
W
08.03.2019  Galway – Bray
FC Volendam – G.A. Eagles
X/2
2
5.00
1.90
0:0/0:1
0:1 
 W
W
07.03.2019  Rennes  – Arsenal
D. Zagreb – Benfica
2/2
2
3.30
2.45
1:1/3:1
1:0 
 L
L
06.03.2019  Budafoki – Gyor
FC Porto – AS Roma
X/2
3+
5.50
1.70
 2:0/2:1
2:1
 W
L
05.03.2019  Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
Dortmund – Tottenham
2/2
2
2.30
3.80
1:2/1:3
0:1
 W
W
04.03.2019  Midtjylland – Nordsjaelland
Colchester U23 – Barnsley U23
4+
2/2
2.20
3.20
 3:3
0:3/0:4
 W
W
03.03.2019  Chiasso – Kriens
Catania – Potenza
4+
X
2.50
3.30
2:2
1:1 
 W
W
02.03.2019  St. Pauli II  – Lubeck 
Honved – Haladas
2
2
2.00
4.50
0:3
1:3 
 W
W
01.03.2019  Chambly – Bourg Peronnas 
Chateauroux – Brest 
X/1
BTS
5.00
1.80
1:0/3:0
2:2 
 L
W
28.02.2019  Willem II – AZ Alkmaar
El Gounah – Petrojet 
1
BTS
4.50
1.90
1:1
2:1
L
W
27.02.2019  APOEL – AEK Larnaca
Aue – FC Koln
X
4+
3.40
2.75
1:1
 0:1
  W
L
26.02.2019  Truro – Woking
Harrow – Walton Casuals
2/2
X
2.40
3.50
0:1/0:1
1:1 
 W
W
25.02.2019  Jong FC Eindhoven – Jong Roda
Pistoiese – Siena
2
X
2.60
3.00
1:3
 0:2
 W
L
24.02.2019  Valladolid – Betis
Anderlecht – Club Brugge KV
X
4+
3.20
3.00
0:2
 2:2
 L
W
23.02.2019  Ermis – Anorthosis
Swindon – Grimsby
3+
X/X
2.20
4.75
 2:3
0:0/1:1
W
22.02.2019  Brest – Grenoble
Tenerife – Mallorca
X/1
X
5.00
2.90
1:1/3:1
2:2 
W
21.02.2019  Eintracht Frankfurt – Shakhtar Donetsk
Betis – Rennes
1/1
4+
3.00
3.10
2:0/4:1
1:3 
W
20.02.2019  Doxa – APOEL
AEL Limassol –  Ermis
X/2
3+
4.00
1.80
 0:2/0:3
4:0
L
W
19.02.2019  Sutton – Barnet
Boreham Wood – Wrexham
X
2
3.50
2.20
 0:0
0:2
W
18.02.2019  Dukla Prague – Sparta Prague
Colchester U23 – Crystal Palace U23
Jong PSV – Twente 
2/2
2
2
2.60
1.90
1.90
1:1/2:3
1:4
 0:2
L
W
17.02.2019  Lille – Montpellier 
Villarreal – Sevilla
X/1
X
4.30
3.50
 0:0
3:0
  L
 L
16.02.2019  Giana Erminio – Virtus Verona
Stockport – AFC Telford
X
X/1
3.00
4.50
 1:1
1:1/3:2
W
W
15.02.2019  Niort – Troyes
Sunderland – Accrington
X
X
3.20
3.50
1:1 
2:2
 W
W
14.02.2019  Slavia Prague – Genk
Galatasaray – Benfica
X/1
2
5.50
2.80
 0:0
1:2
 L
W
13.02.2019  Alessandria – Olbia
Dalbeattie Star – Edusport Academy
X/X
2
4.50
1.75
0:0/0:0
 1:2
W
W
12.02.2019  AFC Telford – Guiseley
Grantham – South Shields
1/1
2/2
2.50
2.70
 1:0/1:1
1:0/2:1
L
11.02.2019  Cardiff U23 – Coventry U23
Ballinamallard – Carrick Rangers
2
1/1
2.90
4.00
 2:3
1:0/1:0
 W
W
10.02.2019 FC Copenhagen – Odense
AEK Larnaca – Alki Oroklini
1/1
C.S
2.50
7.00
3:0/6:1
2:0 
W
W
09.02.2019  St. Ives – Rushall
Brescia – Carpi
X
BTS
3.45
2.00
 0:3
3:1
L
08.02.2019  Telstar – Waalwijk
TNS – Newtown
X/2
4+
6.00
2.25
0:0/0:3
5:0 
W
W
07.02.2019  Vasteras SK (Swe) – Linkoping City (Swe)
Viking (Nor) – Nest-Sotra (Nor)
X
4+
4.75
2.20
3:3
2:3 
W
06.02.2019  Hamilton – St Johnstone
St. Gallen – Zurich 
Rennes – Lille 
2/2
3+
3+
3.40
1.70
2.10
0:0/2:1
3:1
2:1 
L
W
05.02.2019  Kings Langley – Met. Police
Hamburger SV – Nurnberg 
2/2
1
4.00
2.00
 Postponed
1:0
 –
W
04.02.2019  Frosinone – Lazio
GFC Ajaccio – Valenciennes
2/2
X
2.50
3.10
0:1/0:1
 0:0
 W
W
03.02.2019  Lyon – Paris SG
Difaa El Jadidi – FAR Rabat
4+
2
2.10
3.40
 2:1
1:3
L
W
02.02.2019  Stafford – Lancaster
Notts Co – Lincoln
X
X
3.40
3.60
1:1
1:1 
W
W
01.02.2019  Maastricht – Telstar
Rio Ave – Tondela
1/1
X
3.00
3.40
1:0/2:0
 2:2
W
W
31.01.2019  Inter – Lazio
Kristiansund (Nor) -Djurgarden (Swe)
X
1/1
3.40
3.30
 0:0
1:0/1:0
W
W
30.01.2019  Bitonto – Taranto
Atalanta – Juventus
2
X/2
2.30
5.00
0:1
2:0/3:0 
W
L
29.01.2019  Maritimo U23 – Sporting U23
Blackpool – Wycombe
2
X
1.80
3.30
 1:3
2:2
W
W
28.01.2019  Moreirense – Nacional
Barnet – Brentford
1
X/2
2.10
4.00
2:1
 0:1/3:3
W
L
27.01.2019  Bisceglie – Viterbese
Dusseldorf – RB Leipzig
2
2/2
2.00
2.75
0:1
 0:3/0:4
 W
W
26.01.2019  Peterborough – Charlton
Exeter – Cambridge Utd 
X
1
3.60
2.10
0:0
 1:0
W
W
25.01.2019  Marseille – Lille
Raufoss (Nor) Elverum (Nor)
3+
X/1
2.00
4.00
 1:2
1:1/6:1
 W
W
24.01.2019 NO TIPS
23.01.2019  KV Mechelen – St. Gilloise
Alessandria – Pro Vercelli
1/1
X
2.50
3.00
 0:0/0:0
Postp.
 L
Postp.
22.01.2019  Bury – Oxford Utd 
Nancy – Guingamp
1
2
2.50
2.30
 5:2
1:1
W
21.01.2019  Genoa – AC Milan
Spezia – Venezia
2
X
2.40
3.20
0:2
1:1 
 W
W
20.01.2019  Fulham – Tottenham
Napoli – Lazio
2/2
1
2.60
2.00
 1:0/1:2
2:1
 L
W
19.01.2019  South Shields – Farsley
Bath – Torquay
Carlisle – Cheltenham
1/1
2
1
2.70
2.10
1.80
 0:0/1:0
3:2
2:0
 L
L
18.01.2019  Metz – Clermont 
Sochaux – AC Ajaccio
X/1
BTS
4.50
2.10
0:1/1:2
0:0 
 L
L
17.01.2019  Espanyol – Villarreal
Luzern (Sui) – FCSB (Rou)
Servette (Sui) – Rijeka (Cro)
BTS
2
3+
1.70
2.20
1.60
3:1
0:0
 1:3
 W
L
W
16.01.2019  St Etienne – Marseille
Omonia – Apollon
1
2
2.40
2.30
 2:1
1:1
 W
L
15.01.2019  Angers – Bordeaux
Luton – Sheffield Wed
X
X
3.00
3.40
1:2
0:1 
 L
L
14.01.2019  Famalicao – Estoril 
Alki Oroklini – AEL Limassol
X
X/2
3.10
4.50
 2:0
0:2/1:3
 L
L
13.01.2019  Breidablik – Vestmannaeyjar
Betis – Real Madrid 
4+
2/2
2.60
3.20
4:0
 0:1/1:2
W
W
12.01.2019  Queen of South – Ross County 
Portsmouth – Blackpool
X
1/1
3.30
2.50
 4:0
0:1
L
L
11.01.2019  Caen – Lille 
Orleans – Metz
2
X/2
2.10
5.00
 1:3
0:1/0:1
W
L
10.01.2019  Levante – Barcelona
Lamia – Panathinaikos
2/2
2
2.20
2.50
 2:0/2:1
1:0
L
L
09.01.2019  Woking – Welling
Monaco – Rennes
1/1
2
2.60
2.70
 1:0/2:0
1:1
W
L
08.01.2019  Nantes – Montpellier
Spennymoor – Kidderminster 
1
X
2.50
3.60
 2:0
2:1
 W
L
07.01.2019  Bolton U23 – Nottingham U23
San Fernando – Almeria B
1
X/1
2.00
4.00
 3:2
0:0/1:0
W
W
06.01.2019  Sevilla – Atl. Madrid 
Omonia – AEK Larnaca 
Preston – Doncaster 
3+
2
BTS
2.20
2.80
1.70
1:1
1:0
1:3
L

W
05.01.2019  Wrexham – Dover
Gainsborough – Nantwich
X/1
2
4.30
2.30
0:0/0:1
0:0 
L
L
04.01.2019  Grenoble – Strasbourg
Belenenses U23 – Aves U23
2
2/2
2.50
2.90
 Postp.
1:2/2:2
 –
L
03.01.2019  El Masry – El Gounah
Villarreal – Real Madrid
X
2/2
3.40
2.70
0:2
1:2/2:2 
 L
L
02.01.2019  Rio Ave – Moreirense 
APOEL – Doxa
Braga – Maritimo
BTS
4+
X/1
1.75
1.80
4.00
 1:2
2:1
2:0/2:0
W
L
L
01.01.2019  Reading – Swansea
Lincoln – Port Vale
2/2
1/1
3.50
2.60
 0:3/1:4
0:0/1:1
W